header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 
Junioren
Jongste Jeugd
Meisjes
MA 1 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA1
14:00 - Rabobank Waterveld
Fluiten:Bruno Rütten en Hajo Christophe
MA 3 - HC Athena MA5
16:15 - Bison Bowling Veld
Fluiten:Wilmer van Alten en Amber Keijzer
MA 4 - HIC MA3
17:55 - Bison Bowling Veld
Fluiten:Herman Caron en Remco Claij
MA5 - MHCHBS MA4
18:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Sarah de Vink en Roxanne Zuidema
MB 2 - H.V. de Terriërs MB2
17:40 - Rabobank Waterveld
Fluiten:Madelène Duineveld en Michiel Otten
MB 4 - BHC Overbos MB3
14:35 - Bison Bowling Veld
Fluiten:Louella Jansen en Emma van Zelst
MB 5 - HV Myra MB4
14:55 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Aldo Breed en Pepijn de Kort
MC 1 - AHC IJburg MC2
12:10 - Rabobank Waterveld
Fluiten:Bas Scheepens en Frazer Sim
MC 2 - MHC Alliance MC5
15:50 - Rabobank Waterveld
Fluiten:Martijn Jansen en Fenna Hoogland
MC 5 - Hockeyclub AMVJ MC6
09:55 - Bison Bowling Veld
Fluiten:Robert Atkins en Arne Tjalma
MC 6 - MHC Heerhugowaard MC3
11:35 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Jeanine Mulders en Eugene Schipper
MD 2 - AMHC FIT MD2
08:30 - Rabobank Waterveld
Fluiten:Dagmar Gielens en Maurice Raasveld
MD 5 - HC Athena MD5
08:30 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Daniel Leenders en Guido Van Der Werf
MD 7 - HMHC Saxenburg MD3
09:25 - Auroraveld
Fluiten:Puck Hoving en Marit Vermeulen
Meisjes
M8E-5 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
11:30 - Bison Bowling Veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens
JA 2 - AMHC Westerpark JA2
16:35 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Joshua Stewart en Chris van den Berg
JA 3 - HC Spire JA1
13:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Ruben Ottolander en Job Claassen
JC 2 - MHC Uitgeest JC1
12:55 - Bison Bowling Veld
Fluiten:Guusje Geers en Stijn de Looze
JD 1 - MHC Bennebroek JD1
10:20 - Rabobank Waterveld
Fluiten:Rogier Willems en Danike Jongeling
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]