header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Sjors Bakkum
Daan Bergsma
Tjeerd Christophe
Jeroen Eken
Jip Geers
Jaap van den Hoogen
Kayceigh Jansen
Jurre Kalff
Syb de Klerk
Niels Klinkenberg
Tim Könning
Rik van der Poel
Gerben Pommée
Niels Prins
Vincent Semeijn
Bob Sprangers
Arnoud de Vos
Remco van der Weijden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Simon van de Kamer
Trainer Simon van de Kamer
Trainer Pieter Vlek
Trainer Dimitri Zantvoord
Aanvoerder Jeroen Eken
Manager Jeroen Brüggemann
Assistent trainer/coach Pieter Vlek
Assistent trainer/coach Dimitri Zantvoord

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 14:45
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Haarlem H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 14:45
Spandersbosch H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amstelveen H1 4 9 3 0 1
2 Westerpark H1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Haarlem H1 4 7 2 1 1
4 Purmerend H1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Abcoude H1 4 6 2 0 2
6 FIT H1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Spandersbosch H1 3 6 2 0 1
8 Weesp H1 4 6 2 0 2
9 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Kikkers H1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Noordwijk H1 4 3 1 0 3
12 Maarssen H1 4 3 1 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt WFHC H1 14:45 uit
11 okt 't Spandersbosch H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
25 okt Noordwijk H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
1 nov Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 uit
8 nov MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
15 nov AMHC Westerpark H1 n.n.b uit
22 nov MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
7 mrt M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend H1 14:45 uit
21 mrt MHV Maarssen H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt AMHC FIT H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr WFHC H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Noordwijk H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b uit
6 jun AMHC Westerpark H1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 6-3
Weesp H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Westerpark H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 3-0
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 6-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 6-7
Kikkers H1 Amstelveen H1 2-3
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-0
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 0-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Noordwijk H1 3-1
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Purmerend H1 Abcoude H1 2-3
Weesp H1 Kikkers H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Westerpark H1 4-1
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 2-3
Abcoude H1 Maarssen H1 6-1
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-2
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 3-2
Westerpark H1 Weesp H1 3-0

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]