Meisjes O14-3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Maite Bos |
Coach | Eva Koop |
Begeleider | Ramona van der Bruggen |
Begeleider | Jacqueline Hofenk |
Begeleider | Anna Paternotte |
Trainer | Wessel van Eck |
Trainer | Evy Moerkerk |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | Spaarndam MO14-1 | 11:05 |
Magnus MO14-1 | HBS MO14-3 | 12:45 |
Alkmaar MO14-2 | Haarlem MO14-3 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Haarlem MO14-3 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Magnus MO14-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Alkmaar MO14-2 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 0 |
4 | HBS MO14-3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Spaarndam MO14-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO14-2 | 15:00 | uit |
1 jun | WFHC MO14-2 | 13:30 | thuis - Veld 1 Huijg Sport |
8 jun | S.M.H.C. Magnus MO14-1 | 12:55 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Magnus MO14-1 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | (4-0)scheduled |
Spaarndam MO14-1 | Alkmaar MO14-2 | (1-11)final |
HBS MO14-3 | Haarlem MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkmaar MO14-2 | Magnus MO14-1 | (5-3)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | HBS MO14-3 | (2-1)final |
Haarlem MO14-3 | Spaarndam MO14-1 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Haarlem MO14-3 | Alkmaar MO14-2 | (1-1)final |
Spaarndam MO14-1 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | (0-7)final |
HBS MO14-3 | Magnus MO14-1 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Magnus MO14-1 | Spaarndam MO14-1 | (10-0)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | Haarlem MO14-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
HBS MO14-3 | Alkmaar MO14-2 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spaarndam MO14-1 | HBS MO14-3 | (2-3)final |
Alkmaar MO14-2 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | (5-1)final |
Haarlem MO14-3 | Magnus MO14-1 | (8-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | Magnus MO14-1 | (5-6)final |
Alkmaar MO14-2 | Spaarndam MO14-1 | (1-1)final |
Haarlem MO14-3 | HBS MO14-3 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spaarndam MO14-1 | Haarlem MO14-3 | (1-4)final |
Magnus MO14-1 | Alkmaar MO14-2 | (3-2)final |
HBS MO14-3 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-2 | (6-3)final |