header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Eline Beelen
Wies van den Berg
Olivia Cox
Lisa Hagel
Isis Jaartsveld
Danike Jongeling
Suze Mol
Sara Poelmann
Joukje Poelmann
Nikki Snoek

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider Laura Klinkenberg
Manager Debbie Raasveld

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 22 48 15 3 4
2 Groen-Geel D1 22 44 13 5 4
3 Reigers D1 22 41 11 8 3
4 Forescate D1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Qui Vive D1 22 35 9 8 5
6 Alecto D1 22 34 9 7 6
7 Westerpark D1 22 29 8 5 9
8 Craeyenhout D1 22 29 8 5 9
9 Westland D1 22 27 7 6 9
10 Haarlem D1 22 21 5 6 11
11 Alliance D1 22 15 4 3 15
12 Alphen D1 22 2 0 2 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Alphen D1 Reigers D1 (1-6)final
Alliance D1 Westland D1 (1-1)final
Alecto D1 Forescate D1 (2-1)final
Groen-Geel D1 Craeyenhout D1 (6-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Westerpark D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Haarlem D1 Alliance D1 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Qui Vive D1 (1-2)final
Forescate D1 Alphen D1 (5-2)final
Westland D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)final
Westerpark D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-3)scheduled
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 (1-0)final
Alliance D1 Craeyenhout D1 (2-4)final
Groen-Geel D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-3)scheduled
Alecto D1 Haarlem D1 (2-0)final
Alphen D1 Westland D1 (0-2)final
Forescate D1 Reigers D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Craeyenhout D1 Alecto D1 (2-2)final
Westland D1 Forescate D1 (1-3)final
Haarlem D1 Alphen D1 (5-0)final
Reigers D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-1)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Alliance D1 (1-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Qui Vive D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Forescate D1 Haarlem D1 (2-0)final
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto D1 Westerpark D1 (1-2)final
Westland D1 Reigers D1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-1)scheduled
Alliance D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel D1 Alliance D1 (2-0)scheduled
Reigers D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Westerpark D1 Alphen D1 (3-2)final
Noordwijk D1 Alecto D1 (1-2)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Westland D1 (3-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Forescate D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Alecto D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-4)final
Haarlem D1 Reigers D1 (3-3)final
Alliance D1 Qui Vive D1 (0-1)final
Forescate D1 Westerpark D1 (0-3)final
Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel D1 Alphen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Alecto D1 (1-1)final
Westerpark D1 Westland D1 (4-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Forescate D1 (2-1)final
Reigers D1 Alliance D1 (4-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Haarlem D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 (1-1)final
Craeyenhout D1 Reigers D1 (1-1)scheduled
Alecto D1 Alliance D1 (1-0)final
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-2)final
Westland D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto D1 Reigers D1 (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Westland D1 (2-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Forescate D1 (2-2)final
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 (3-2)final
Noordwijk D1 Haarlem D1 (2-1)final
Westerpark D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Haarlem D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-4)scheduled
Craeyenhout D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-4)scheduled
Westland D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-0)final
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 (3-2)final
Forescate D1 Alliance D1 (3-1)final
Alphen D1 Alecto D1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 (3-3)final
Forescate D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)final
Westland D1 Alliance D1 (2-1)final
Reigers D1 Alphen D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Alliance D1 Haarlem D1 (0-2)final
Alecto D1 Westland D1 (4-4)final
Groen-Geel D1 Westerpark D1 (0-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Forescate D1 (0-4)final
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Westerpark D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Alecto D1 (2-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Alliance D1 (1-0)scheduled
Reigers D1 Forescate D1 (2-2)final
Westland D1 Alphen D1 (5-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Groen-Geel D1 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Alecto D1 Craeyenhout D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Haarlem D1 (0-1)final
Alliance D1 Westerpark D1 (1-1)final
Forescate D1 Westland D1 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Reigers D1 (1-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-0)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Alecto D1 (0-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Alliance D1 (3-0)final
Reigers D1 Westland D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Forescate D1 (0-3)final
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 (8-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Alphen D1 Westerpark D1 (2-3)final
Alecto D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Qui Vive D1 Reigers D1 (0-3)final
Alliance D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-4)scheduled
Forescate D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland D1 Haarlem D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Alliance D1 (3-1)final
Westerpark D1 Forescate D1 (0-4)final
Noordwijk D1 Alphen D1 (3-2)final
Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 (1-1)final
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 (0-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Westland D1 Westerpark D1 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Alliance D1 Reigers D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Forescate D1 Noordwijk D1 (6-1)scheduled
Alecto D1 Qui Vive D1 (1-0)final
Alphen D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-8)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Qui Vive D1 Alphen D1 (7-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Westland D1 (7-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)scheduled
Reigers D1 Craeyenhout D1 (4-1)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 (2-3)final
Alliance D1 Alecto D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Craeyenhout D1 Westerpark D1 (4-2)scheduled
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 (3-4)final
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-2)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-2)scheduled
Forescate D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Reigers D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Alecto D1 Alphen D1 (3-3)final
Qui Vive D1 Westland D1 (2-0)final
Alliance D1 Forescate D1 (1-3)final
Noordwijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 (5-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel D1 Haarlem D1 (2-0)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Reigers D1 (1-4)final

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem

Postadres
p/a Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem

Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]
Planningszaken: [email protected]
Onderhoud: [email protected]