header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 zaal - Myra MA1
16:30
Uit
MA1 zaal - Rood-Wit MA1
17:20
Thuis
MA2 zaal - Qui Vive MA2
18:00
Uit
MA2 zaal - HC AMVJ MA1
18:50
Thuis
MA4 zaal - Alkmaar MA4
14:00
Thuis
MA4 zaal - THC Hurley MA4
15:40
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB 4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MB1
Afgelast
Uit
MB 5 - HMHC Saxenburg MB3
16:15
Uit
MB 6 - Westerpark MB3
15:15
Uit
MB 7 - WFHC Spire Spire (WFHC) MB1
Afgelast
Thuis
MB 8 - AHC IJburg MB3
14:45 - V1
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC 4 - HC Spaarndam MC2
11:15 - V2
Thuis
MC 5 - Bennebroek MC4
Afgelast
Uit
MC 6 - Castricum MC3
13:00 - V2
Thuis
MC 7 - HMHC Saxenburg MC4
15:30
Uit
MC 8 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MC3
13:00 - V3
Thuis
MC1 zaal - HC AMVJ MC1
16:30
Uit
MC1 zaal - Kikkers MC1
17:20
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD 4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MD1
15:45
Uit
MD 5 - HMHC Saxenburg MD3
09:30 - V2
Thuis
MD 6 - Bennebroek MD5
13:00 - V1
Thuis
MD 7 - HC Spaarndam MD2
12:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E2 zaal - Reigers M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E2 zaal - Abcoude M8E1
09:50
Uit
M8E-3 - Zandvoort M8E1
11:00
Uit
M8E-4 - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E3
11:00 - V1
Thuis
M8E-5 - Bennebroek M8E4
10:15 - V3
Thuis
ME1 - Bennebroek ME2
Afgelast
Uit
ME2 - Alliance ME4
10:30
Uit
ME3 - K.H.C. Strawberries ME1
09:30 - V1
Thuis
ME4 - Rood-Wit ME6
11:00
Uit
ME5 - Xenios ME5
09:30 - V1
Thuis
ME6 - Hoorn ME1
09:30 - V1
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF1
11:00
Uit
MF2 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF1
09:30 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - Bloemendaal MF3
11:30
Uit
MF4 - HMHC Saxenburg MIX F5
09:30 - V3
Thuis
MF5 - HMHC Saxenburg MF3
10:45
Uit
MF6 - Bloemendaal MF4
10:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 zaal - Rood-Wit JA2
16:30
Thuis
JA1 zaal - Mijdrecht JA1
18:10
Thuis
JA2 zaal - Hoorn JA2
10:50
Uit
JA2 zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries JA2
11:40
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 zaal - Xenios JB2
11:30
Thuis
JB1 zaal - Castricum JB1
13:10
Thuis
Jongens C
JC2 zaal - AHC IJburg JC2
11:30
Uit
JC2 zaal - FIT JC2
12:20
Thuis
JC3 zaal - AHC IJburg JC3
09:00
Uit
JC3 zaal - Bloemendaal JC5
10:40
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-3 - VVV J8E2
11:15 - V3
Thuis
JE1 - Alliance JE1
11:00 - V1
Thuis
JE2 - THC Hurley JE3
Afgelast
Uit
JE3 - Abcoude JE5
09:30 - V1
Thuis
JE4 - Westerpark JE4
Afgelast
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Bloemendaal JF4
09:30 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - Rood-Wit JF4
11:00
Uit
JF3 - Alkmaar JF3
09:30 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - Bloemendaal JF3
11:30
Uit
JF5 - HBS JF4
11:00
Uit
Team
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route

Agenda

22-1 HT3 Cursus

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
023-5375473