header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA 1 - Xenios MA1
17:30
Uit
MA 2 - FIT MA2
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MA 3 - Alliance MA6
16:00 - V4
Thuis
MA 4 - HC Athena MA4
16:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - Alliance MB2
16:15 - V2
Thuis
MB 2 - HC AMVJ MB2
17:15
Uit
MB 3 - Bloemendaal MB3
14:30
Uit
MB 4 - Amsterdam MB6
14:15 - V4
Thuis
MB 5 - Alkmaar MB8
16:00
Uit
MB 6 - Amsterdam MB7
16:00 - V3
Thuis
MB 7 - Alliance MB10
10:00
Uit
MB 8 - Hermes MB3
14:15 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC 1 - HMHC Saxenburg MC1
14:45 - V2
Thuis
MC 2 - Kikkers MC2
12:00
Uit
MC 3 - Heerhugowaard MC1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
MC 4 - Heerhugowaard MC2
13:30
Uit
MC 5 - BHC Overbos MC4
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MC 6 - Rood-Wit MC7
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MC 7 - Westerpark MC4
11:45
Uit
MC 8 - FIT MC7
10:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD 1 - Amsterdam MD3
11:45 - V2
Thuis
MD 2 - Amsterdam MD4
10:30 - V1
Thuis
MD 3 - BHC Overbos MD4
10:30
Uit
MD 4 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MD3
11:15
Uit
MD 5 - Zandvoort MD1
10:45 - V3
Thuis
MD 6 - Rood-Wit MD7
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E-1 - Xenios M8E1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
M8E-2 - Xenios M8E2
10:15
Uit
M8E-3 - Mijdrecht M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E-4 - Terriers M8E3
09:45
Uit
M8E-5 - Castricum M8E3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
ME1 - FIT ME1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
ME2 - Amsterdam ME13
09:00 - V1
Thuis
ME3 - AHC IJburg ME5
10:15
Uit
ME4 - Abcoude ME6
09:00
Uit
ME5 - Terriers ME2
09:45
Uit
ME6 - Abcoude ME8
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF2 - Bloemendaal MF5
09:45 - V4
Thuis
MF3 - Bennebroek MF3
09:45 - V4
Thuis
MF4 - HISALIS MF3
09:00
Uit
MF5 - HMHC Saxenburg MF4
09:00
Uit
MF6 - Reigers MIX F1
10:15
Uit
Jongens A
JA 1 - Bennebroek JA1
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB 1 - HC Athena JB2
14:30
Uit
JB 2 - AHC IJburg JB2
15:45 - V1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC 1 - Myra JC1
13:15 - V2
Thuis
JC 2 - Alkmaar JC3
11:30
Uit
JC 3 - Heerhugowaard JC1
15:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD 1 - HBS JD2
10:15 - V2
Thuis
JD 2 - BHC Overbos JD1
12:15 - V1
Thuis
JD 3 - THC Hurley JD6
11:30
Uit
Jongens E
J8E-1 - K.H.C. Strawberries J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E-2 - K.H.C. Strawberries J8E2
08:45 - V2
Thuis
J8E-3 - Alliance J8E2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JE1 - Westerpark JE3
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JE2 - Reigers MIX E1
09:00
Uit
JE3 - HISALIS JE2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JE4 - HISALIS JE1
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF4
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Bennebroek JF4
08:45
Uit
JF3 - Zandvoort JF1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JF4 - Rood-Wit JF3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Team
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route

Agenda

15-11 Schoen zetten
20-11 HT3 Cursus
22-11 Infoavond zaalhockey
27-11 HT3 Cursus

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
023-5375473