header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Floris de Jonge
Kees Bergsma
Daan Bergsma
Tjeerd Christophe
Maarten Coesel
Jaap van den Hoogen
Kayceigh Jansen
Syb de Klerk
Maarten Lagrand
Lyndon Lemos
Rik van der Poel
Vincent Semeijn
Bob Sprangers
Arnoud de Vos

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Assistent trainer/coach Pieter Vlek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 14:45
Amstelveen H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45
Kikkers H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45
Noordwijk H1 Maarssen H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 14:45
Weesp H1 FIT H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch H1 19 45 14 3 2
2 Abcoude H1 19 37 11 4 4
3 FIT H1 19 33 10 3 6
4 Westerpark H1 19 32 9 5 5
5 Purmerend H1 19 27 7 6 6
6 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 19 26 7 5 7
7 Weesp H1 19 26 7 5 7
8 Amstelveen H1 19 21 6 3 10
9 Haarlem H1 19 21 5 6 8
10 Noordwijk H1 19 18 4 6 9
11 Kikkers H1 19 14 3 5 11
12 Maarssen H1 19 14 3 5 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 uit
29 mei MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
12 jun Noordwijk H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp H1 Purmerend H1 3-1
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Kikkers H1 4-2
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 1-1
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 1-1
Amstelveen H1 Westerpark H1 4-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haarlem H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Amstelveen H1 3-0
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 2-2
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 4-1
Westerpark H1 Noordwijk H1 5-1
Purmerend H1 Abcoude H1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 FIT H1 2-0
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 4-4
Maarssen H1 Westerpark H1 0-3
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Purmerend H1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Maarssen H1 6-2
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 0-0
Kikkers H1 Abcoude H1 0-4
FIT H1 Haarlem H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Haarlem H1 Westerpark H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Weesp H1 3-0
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 2-2
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 3-1
FIT H1 Kikkers H1 1-2
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 3-1
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 6-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Haarlem H1 2-2
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-2
Kikkers H1 Amstelveen H1 1-8
Westerpark H1 FIT H1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 3-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 1-2
FIT H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-4
Spandersbosch H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Westerpark H1 Kikkers H1 6-1
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 0-1
Weesp H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Abcoude H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Westerpark H1 4-3
Kikkers H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Haarlem H1 Abcoude H1 3-3
FIT H1 Weesp H1 2-0
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 1-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 5-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 4-4
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Abcoude H1 FIT H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-4
Noordwijk H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-5
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 1-5
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 9-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 5-2
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 2-1
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Abcoude H1 1-5
Haarlem H1 Maarssen H1 4-1
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Maarssen H1 FIT H1 2-5
Weesp H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 7-2
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 7-3
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 4-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Noordwijk H1 3-4
Kikkers H1 Haarlem H1 1-3
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 5-5
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 2-1
Weesp H1 Abcoude H1 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 2-1
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 1-0
Amstelveen H1 Weesp H1 4-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 1-4
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 Maarssen H1 6-1
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 2-4
Abcoude H1 Amstelveen H1 9-1
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Spandersbosch H1 Purmerend H1 2-4
Maarssen H1 Weesp H1 2-1
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Abcoude H1 1-7
Haarlem H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 1-3
Amstelveen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Haarlem H1 3-3
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Maarssen H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 4-0
FIT H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Maarssen H1 Amstelveen H1 3-1
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-2

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Postadres
p/a Roerdompstraat 20,
2025 CP Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]