header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Julie Alders
Anne-Sophie Coesel
Madelène Duineveld
Daphne Geerse
Ruth Hagen
Anouk Hoogsteder
Jikke Hornman
Danike Jongeling
Bente Lubbers
Anouk Plooij
Kyra Thijssen
Tessa Vijn
Monique Vrijburg
Leonie Wolff
Marloes Wolff

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Vincent de Vos
Trainer Vincent de Vos
Aanvoerder Anouk Hoogsteder
Manager John Hoogsteder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:30
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 12:30
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 12:30
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 12:30
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 12:30
Xenios D1 Amstelveen D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amstelveen D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Alphen D1 6 14 4 1 1
3 Overbos D1 6 13 3 2 1
4 Alliance D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leiden D1 6 11 3 1 2
6 Myra D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Zoetermeer D1 6 9 2 2 2
8 Xenios D1 6 7 1 3 2
9 AthenA D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Alkmaar D1 6 6 2 0 4
11 Qui Vive D1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Haarlem D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 okt HC Athena D1 12:30 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
29 okt HC Alphen D1 12:30 uit
5 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:30 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
12 nov Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 12:30 uit
19 nov BHC Overbos D1 12:30 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
26 nov HV Myra D1 12:30 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
4 mrt LOHC D1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Xenios D1 12:30 thuis
25 mrt MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 12:30 thuis
15 apr HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr HC Alphen D1 12:30 thuis
29 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 uit
6 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 12:30 thuis
13 mei BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alkmaar D1 Alliance D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Alphen D1 AthenA D1 3-0
Qui Vive D1 Amstelveen D1 2-4
Overbos D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Myra D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Alkmaar D1 7-1
Haarlem D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 1-1
Alliance D1 Overbos D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden D1 Xenios D1 3-1
Myra D1 Alliance D1 1-0
Overbos D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Qui Vive D1 Alphen D1 2-4
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 1-2
Haarlem D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Xenios D1 Haarlem D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 1-3
Amstelveen D1 Myra D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Overbos D1 Alphen D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Amstelveen D1 0-1
Myra D1 AthenA D1 3-2
Haarlem D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer D1 Alkmaar D1 0-1
Amstelveen D1 Haarlem D1 3-0
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Myra D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 3-3

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
023-5375473