header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA 1 - Alkmaar MA1
16:00
Uit
MA 2 - Xenios MA3
17:45 - V3
Thuis
MA 3 - Pinoke MA4
17:45 - V4
Thuis
MA 4 - Terriers MA3
16:00 - V4
Thuis
MA5 - AHC IJburg MA5
17:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - Bennebroek MB1
12:30
Uit
MB 2 - AHC IJburg MB2
14:45
Uit
MB 3 - HISALIS MB2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
MB 4 - Abcoude MB3
14:00
Uit
MB 5 - Uitgeest MB2
14:15 - V4
Thuis
MB 6 - Bloemendaal MB5
14:15
Uit
MB 7 - BHC Overbos MB7
15:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC 1 - Myra MC2
13:15
Uit
MC 2 - Xenios MC2
16:00
Uit
MC 3 - HMHC Saxenburg MC3
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MC 4 - Xenios MC4
14:15 - V3
Thuis
MC 5 - BHC Overbos MC6
12:15
Uit
MC 6 - Rood-Wit MC8
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MC 7 - Zandvoort MC2
16:00 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD 1 - MHC Amstelveen MD1
12:00
Uit
MD 2 - Bloemendaal MD2
14:15 - V2
Thuis
MD 3 - HC Spaarndam MD1
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MD 4 - Abcoude MD4
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MD 5 - HC Spaarndam MD2
10:45 - V3
Thuis
MD 6 - VVV MD7
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MD 7 - Alliance MD11
13:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E-1 - AHC IJburg M8E2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
M8E-2 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E2
Afgelast
Uit
M8E-3 - HC Spaarndam M8E2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E-4 - Alkmaar M8E4
09:00
Uit
M8E-5 - VVV M8E7
09:00 - V3
Thuis
ME1 - Amsterdam ME12
10:00
Uit
ME2 - Rood-Wit ME1
08:45
Uit
ME3 - Kikkers ME2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
ME4 - Bennebroek ME5
09:00 - V1
Thuis
ME5 - Kikkers ME3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
ME6 - HC Spaarndam ME2
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF3
09:00
Uit
MF2 - Alliance MF6
09:00
Uit
MF3 - HBS MF4
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF5 - HISALIS MIX F1
09:00
Uit
MF6 - Rood-Wit MF7
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA 1 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JA1
15:00
Uit
JA 2 - K.H.C. Strawberries JA2
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB 1 - THC Hurley JB2
16:15
Uit
JB 2 - Alkmaar JB4
14:15 - V1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC 1 - Bloemendaal JC2
16:00 - V2
Thuis
JC 2 - THC Hurley JC4
16:15
Uit
JC 3 - Alkmaar JC3
12:30 - V3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD 1 - Myra JD2
10:45 - V2
Thuis
JD 2 - Abcoude JD2
10:30
Uit
JD 3 - Alkmaar JD2
10:00
Uit
JD 4 - Pinoke JD6
10:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-1 - HC Athena J8E2
11:30
Uit
J8E-2 - Bloemendaal J8E4
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JE1 - Amsterdam JE13
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JE2 - THC Hurley JE2
08:45
Uit
JE4 - WFHC Enkhuizen Enkhuizen (WFHC) MIX JE1
09:30
Uit
JE5 - Mijdrecht JE1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Reigers MIX F1
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Alkmaar JF1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JF3 - HISALIS JF1
09:00
Uit
Team
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route