header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Job Agterhof
Sjors Bakkum
Daan Bergsma
Maarten Coesel
Niels Delissen
Jeroen Eken
Jip Geers
Jaap van den Hoogen
Kayceigh Jansen
Syb de Klerk
Niels Klinkenberg
Tim Könning
Rik van der Poel
Gerben Pommée
Max Schuringa
Vincent Semeijn
Bob Sprangers
Arnoud de Vos

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Simon van de Kamer
Manager Hermann de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 14:45
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 14:45
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Noordwijk H1 6 12 4 0 2
3 FIT H1 6 12 3 3 0
4 Spandersbosch H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Weesp H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Haarlem H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Abcoude H1 6 10 3 1 2
8 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 6 8 2 2 2
9 Purmerend H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Maarssen H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Kikkers H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Amstelveen H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 uit
3 nov A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
10 nov Noordwijk H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
17 nov 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
24 nov WFHC H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank Waterveld
8 mrt AMHC Westerpark H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr MHV Maarssen H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Noordwijk H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun WFHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]