header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Anne-Sophie Coesel
Noa Dekker
Madelène Duineveld
Daphne Geerse
Maret Heems
Anouk Hoogsteder
Jikke Hornman
Bente Lubbers
Kirsty de Man
Emma Vervloet
Tessa Vijn
Danique van der Vuurst de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pieter Vlek
Manager Martin Bel
Assistent trainer/coach Julian de Witte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haarlem D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Myra D1 AMVJ D1 12:45
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
USHC D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios D1 20 49 16 1 3
2 Overbos D1 20 46 14 4 2
3 Phoenix D1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Qui Vive D1 20 37 11 4 5
5 AMVJ D1 20 32 9 5 6
6 Haarlem D1 20 30 9 3 8
7 AthenA D1 20 29 8 5 7
8 Alkmaar D1 20 23 6 5 9
9 Myra D1 20 22 6 4 10
10 USHC D1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Leusden D1 20 11 3 2 15
12 Strawberries D1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Xenios D1 12:45 thuis
2 jun U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Qui Vive D1 Xenios D1 2-1
USHC D1 Overbos D1 5-4
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Phoenix D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 0-1
AthenA D1 Leusden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Myra D1 AthenA D1 2-3
Leusden D1 USHC D1 2-7
Phoenix D1 Alkmaar D1 5-1
Haarlem D1 Strawberries D1 3-0
Xenios D1 AMVJ D1 3-2
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 3-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
AthenA D1 Phoenix D1 0-3
Leusden D1 Overbos D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Xenios D1 1-7
USHC D1 Myra D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Overbos D1 AMVJ D1 5-1
Myra D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 USHC D1 2-1
Qui Vive D1 Strawberries D1 6-2
Xenios D1 Alkmaar D1 5-0
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 0-0
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
AMVJ D1 Qui Vive D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Strawberries D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 1-2
AthenA D1 Xenios D1 1-2
Myra D1 Overbos D1 1-3
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Overbos D1 Strawberries D1 9-2
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Myra D1 1-1
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Xenios D1 USHC D1 5-0
Haarlem D1 Leusden D1 4-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
Phoenix D1 Overbos D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 1-3
Leusden D1 Xenios D1 0-6
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 Myra D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Phoenix D1 2-0
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 2-0
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 4-1
Qui Vive D1 Leusden D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 AthenA D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 3-1
Leusden D1 AMVJ D1 4-3
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-2
USHC D1 Strawberries D1 4-2
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Xenios D1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Qui Vive D1 Phoenix D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 4-1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 0-0
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
USHC D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Leusden D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Phoenix D1 AMVJ D1 3-1
Myra D1 Strawberries D1 3-0
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 2-5
Overbos D1 Xenios D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Leusden D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Overbos D1 USHC D1 4-0
Phoenix D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Strawberries D1 Haarlem D1 0-4
AMVJ D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 1-1
USHC D1 Leusden D1 2-3
AthenA D1 Myra D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 Phoenix D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Overbos D1 Leusden D1 5-0
Xenios D1 Strawberries D1 6-1
Myra D1 USHC D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 3-0
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Phoenix D1 AthenA D1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alkmaar D1 Xenios D1 1-4
Strawberries D1 Qui Vive D1 1-3
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Myra D1 1-4
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 4-1
USHC D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Overbos D1 Myra D1 3-3
Haarlem D1 USHC D1 4-2
AMVJ D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Xenios D1 AthenA D1 2-0
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 0-1
Phoenix D1 Leusden D1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
Myra D1 Phoenix D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Haarlem D1 2-3
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Overbos D1 1-9
USHC D1 Xenios D1 4-8
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Strawberries D1 Alkmaar D1 0-5
AMVJ D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 USHC D1 2-2
Haarlem D1 Myra D1 3-2
Overbos D1 Phoenix D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Leusden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Myra D1 Xenios D1 0-5
Alkmaar D1 Overbos D1 0-5
Leusden D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Strawberries D1 3-1
USHC D1 AMVJ D1 1-0
Phoenix D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1 0-1
AMVJ D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 2-2
Overbos D1 Haarlem D1 6-0
Xenios D1 Phoenix D1 4-2
Strawberries D1 USHC D1 1-3

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]