header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA 1 - Terriers MA2
14:20 - V1
Thuis
MA 2 - HC Athena MA3
14:50
Uit
MA 3 - Alliance MA7
18:05
Uit
MA 4 - Alliance MA6
14:25 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - AHC IJburg MA4
17:50
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - HISALIS MB1
13:20 - V2
Thuis
MB 2 - Westerpark MB2
16:00 - V3
Thuis
MB 3 - Alliance MB6
17:40
Uit
MB 4 - Qui Vive MB3
11:30
Uit
MB 5 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MB3
17:00 - V2
Thuis
MB 6 - Kikkers MB5
17:40
Uit
MB 7 - Westerpark MB4
12:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC 1 - Rood-Wit MC1
12:15
Uit
MC 2 - Qui Vive MC2
11:15
Uit
MC 3 - HISALIS MC1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MC 4 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MC1
11:15 - V3
Thuis
MC 5 - THC Hurley MC6
12:50 - V3
Thuis
MC 6 - HC Athena MC5
17:50 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD 1 - Bloemendaal MD1
08:30
Uit
MD 2 - Zandvoort MD1
10:30
Uit
MD 3 - Bloemendaal MD5
09:40 - V2
Thuis
MD 4 - Bennebroek MD5
09:10 - V1
Thuis
MD 5 - Terriers MD6
09:40 - V3
Thuis
MD 6 - Rood-Wit MD6
10:15
Uit
MD 7 - FIT MD8
11:10
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E-1 - Rood-Wit M8Eblauw
09:45
Uit
M8E-2 - HBS M8E1
08:15 - V3
Thuis
M8E-3 - Bloemendaal M8E3
08:15 - V3
Thuis
M8E-4 - Diemen M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E-5 - Alliance M8E3wit
09:35
Uit
ME1 - Rood-Wit M6Eblauw
08:30
Uit
ME2 - HMHC Saxenburg M6E2
08:30 - V4
Thuis
ME3 - BHC Overbos M6E4
08:30 - V4
Thuis
ME4 - Bloemendaal M6Egeel
08:45
Uit
ME5 - Castricum M6E3
10:15
Uit
ME6 - Uitgeest M6E3
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Xenios MF1
08:15 - V1
Thuis
MF2 - Xenios MF2
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Alliance MF1zwart
08:15
Uit
MF4 - BHC Overbos MF4
08:15 - V1
Thuis
MF5 - Reigers MF2
09:00
Uit
MF6 - BHC Overbos MF3
08:15 - V1
Thuis
Jongens A
JA 1 - Ring Pass Delft JA1
15:10 - V2
Thuis
JA 2 - Qui Vive JA2
18:00 - V1
Thuis
JA 3 - THC Hurley JA4
16:20
Uit
Jongens B
JB 1 - Hermes JB1
16:10 - V1
Thuis
JB 2 - AHC IJburg JB3
15:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC 1 - Rood-Wit JC3
11:30 - V2
Thuis
JC 2 - THC Hurley JC4
14:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD 1 - Bloemendaal JD4
13:15
Uit
JD 2 - BHC Overbos JD1
10:50 - V1
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-1 - Bennebroek J8E1
08:15 - V2
Thuis
J8E-2 - Reigers J8E1
11:45
Uit
J8E3 - Bloemendaal J8E3
08:15 - V2
Thuis
J8E4 - AHC Noorderlicht J8E1
10:20
Uit
JE1 - Zandvoort J6E2
08:30 - V4
Thuis
JE2 - Zandvoort J6E1
09:00
Uit
JE3 - HC Spaarndam J6E1
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF1zwart
08:15
Uit
Team
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route

Agenda

29-9 Bestuursvergadering

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]