header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA 2 - HBS MA2
14:00
Uit
MA 3 - Bennebroek MA3
16:10
Uit
MA 4 - Heerhugowaard MA2
14:30 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - FIT MA4
17:40 - V3
Thuis
MA6 - Bloemendaal MA5
12:25
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - BHC Overbos MB1
17:20 - V2
Thuis
MB 2 - Xenios MB2
15:50
Uit
MB 3 - THC Hurley MB4
17:25 - V1
Thuis
MB 4 - Alkmaar MB5
14:45
Uit
MB 5 - Terriers MB6
16:05 - V3
Thuis
MB 6 - Rood-Wit MB6
11:20 - V3
Thuis
MB 7 - HC AMVJ MB5
17:10
Uit
Meisjes C
MC 1 - THC Hurley MC2
13:40 - V2
Thuis
MC 2 - VVV MC2
12:00
Uit
MC 3 - Rood-Wit MC5
12:40 - V1
Thuis
MC 4 - Magnus MC1
12:45
Uit
MC 5 - VVV MC4
13:05
Uit
MC 6 - Diemen MC1
10:50
Uit
MC 7 - Kraaien MC5
17:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD 1 - HC AMVJ MD1
10:00 - V2
Thuis
MD 2 - HBS MD2
11:40
Uit
MD 3 - Hoorn MD2
09:45
Uit
MD 4 - Alkmaar MD3
09:00
Uit
MD 5 - HIC MD6
10:50
Uit
MD 6 - Rood-Wit MD8
12:55 - V3
Thuis
MD 7 - BHC Overbos MD5
13:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E-1 - Myra M8E1
08:30 - V2
Thuis
M8E-2 - VVV M8E4
08:30 - V2
Thuis
M8E-3 - Zandvoort M8E2
10:30
Uit
M8E-4 - HC Athena M8E3
13:45
Uit
M8E-5 - HC AMVJ M8E6
10:20
Uit
ME1 - Kikkers M6E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
ME2 - VVV M6E2
09:00
Uit
ME3 - Pinoke M6E3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
ME4 - Alkmaar M6E3
11:15
Uit
ME5 - HMHC Saxenburg M6E5
10:25
Uit
ME6 - Magnus MIX E1
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Reigers MF2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MF2 - Zandvoort MF2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MF3 - Alliance MF8
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Zandvoort MF3
09:00
Uit
MF5 - HMHC Saxenburg MF2
09:25
Uit
Jongens A
JA 1 - FIT JA1
15:50
Uit
JA 2 - Xenios JA3
15:50 - V1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB 1 - Oefenwedstrijd Alkmaar JB1
14:15
Uit
JB 2 - HIC JB2
11:05 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - Magnus JB1
14:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC 1 - AHC IJburg JC2
16:20
Uit
JC 2 - HBS JC3
15:30 - V2
Thuis
JC 3 - Westerpark JC4
14:15 - V1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD 1 - HC AMVJ JD1
10:00
Uit
JD 2 - Purmerend JD1
11:50 - V2
Thuis
JD 3 - Kikkers JD2
09:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-1 - Amsterdam J8E1
10:15
Uit
J8E-2 - Westerpark J8E3
09:30 - V1
Thuis
J8E3 - Abcoude J8E3
08:30
Uit
J8E4 - Alliance J8E4
09:30 - V1
Thuis
JE1 - Abcoude J6E4
09:30
Uit
JE2 - Bloemendaal J6E3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Rood-Wit JF4
08:30 - V1
Thuis
JF2 - Bloemendaal JF3
09:00
Uit
JF3 - Alliance JF3
08:30
Uit
JF4 - Kikkers JF1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
Team
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]