header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA 2 - HBS MA2
14:00
Uit
MA 3 - Bennebroek MA3
16:10
Uit
MA 4 - Heerhugowaard MA2
14:30 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - FIT MA4
17:40 - V3
Thuis
MA6 - Bloemendaal MA5
12:25
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - BHC Overbos MB1
17:20 - V2
Thuis
MB 2 - Xenios MB2
15:50
Uit
MB 3 - THC Hurley MB4
17:25 - V1
Thuis
MB 4 - Alkmaar MB5
14:45
Uit
MB 5 - Terriers MB6
16:05 - V3
Thuis
MB 6 - Rood-Wit MB6
11:20 - V3
Thuis
MB 7 - HC AMVJ MB5
17:10
Uit
Meisjes C
MC 1 - THC Hurley MC2
13:40 - V2
Thuis
MC 2 - VVV MC2
12:00
Uit
MC 3 - Rood-Wit MC5
12:40 - V1
Thuis
MC 4 - Magnus MC1
12:45
Uit
MC 5 - VVV MC4
13:05
Uit
MC 6 - Diemen MC1
10:50
Uit
MC 7 - Kraaien MC5
17:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD 1 - HC AMVJ MD1
10:00 - V2
Thuis
MD 2 - HBS MD2
11:40
Uit
MD 3 - Hoorn MD2
09:45
Uit
MD 4 - Alkmaar MD3
09:00
Uit
MD 5 - HIC MD6
10:50
Uit
MD 6 - Rood-Wit MD8
12:55 - V3
Thuis
MD 7 - BHC Overbos MD5
13:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E-1 - Myra M8E1
08:30 - V2
Thuis
M8E-2 - VVV M8E4
08:30 - V2
Thuis
M8E-3 - Zandvoort M8E2
10:30
Uit
M8E-4 - HC Athena M8E3
13:45
Uit
M8E-5 - HC AMVJ M8E6
10:20
Uit
ME1 - Kikkers M6E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
ME2 - VVV M6E2
09:00
Uit
ME3 - Pinoke M6E3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
ME4 - Alkmaar M6E3
11:15
Uit
ME5 - HMHC Saxenburg M6E5
10:25
Uit
ME6 - Magnus MIX E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Reigers MF2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MF2 - Zandvoort MF2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MF3 - Alliance MF8
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Zandvoort MF3
09:00
Uit
MF5 - HMHC Saxenburg MF2
09:25
Uit
Jongens A
JA 1 - FIT JA1
15:50
Uit
JA 2 - Xenios JA3
15:50 - V1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB 1 - Oefenwedstrijd Alkmaar JB1
14:15
Uit
JB 2 - HIC JB2
11:05 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - Magnus JB1
14:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC 1 - AHC IJburg JC2
16:20
Uit
JC 2 - HBS JC3
15:30 - V2
Thuis
JC 3 - Westerpark JC4
14:15 - V1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD 1 - HC AMVJ JD1
10:00
Uit
JD 2 - Purmerend JD1
11:50 - V2
Thuis
JD 3 - Kikkers JD2
09:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-1 - Amsterdam J8E1
10:15
Uit
J8E-2 - Westerpark J8E3
09:30 - V1
Thuis
J8E3 - Abcoude J8E3
08:30
Uit
J8E4 - Alliance J8E4
09:30 - V1
Thuis
JE1 - Abcoude J6E4
09:30
Uit
JE2 - Bloemendaal J6E3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Rood-Wit JF4
08:30 - V1
Thuis
JF2 - Bloemendaal JF3
09:00
Uit
JF3 - Alliance JF3
08:30
Uit
JF4 - Kikkers JF1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
Team
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]